99, PERRY COMMON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.7%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+450.7%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+66.5%
Sold on 5 February 1997
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1