Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GRENVILLE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+5.6%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+10.4%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+118.2%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+10.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9JJ
← Back to All Properties