Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BLOOMFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+59.1%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+20.6%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+44.8%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3QP
← Back to All Properties