Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STUD ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+39.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,950
Sold on 3 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7GD
← Back to All Properties