Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TIPPETT RISE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,500
+51.0%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+51.0%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0DJ
← Back to All Properties