Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 704, ROSSETTI PLACE, 2, LOWER BYROM STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.6%
Price Change
-£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-30.6%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4AN
← Back to All Properties