Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WINDSOR CRESCENT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+48.1%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-3.6%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4HD
← Back to All Properties