Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WINCHELSEA STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+17.7%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 7 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9ST
← Back to All Properties