Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FOSTON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,500
+495.8%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3QQ
← Back to All Properties