Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THOMAS KITCHING WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£74,500
+30.7%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
-17.4%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
-5.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,035 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,035
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5SB
← Back to All Properties