3, SOMERSET ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+124.5%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+63.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 16 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1