10, ALLEN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+101.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000-12.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+163.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1