35, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.8%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+200.8%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+42.2%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1