Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CAMBRIDGE DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 24 September 2023
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3BX
← Back to All Properties