204, MANCHESTER ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL5 9BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,500+60.8%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000+0.4%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+110.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+18.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1