Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WOOTEYS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+82.1%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+50.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+31.9%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2JN
← Back to All Properties