80, CAIRNS CRESCENT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH1 5JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+56.6%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,950+115.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+6.8%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1