Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JENNER CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,950
+18.7%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+24.4%
Sold on 22 February 1999
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8NB
← Back to All Properties