Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, WESTERN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,417
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£47,417 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,417
+33.9%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Terraced
+£47,417 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+20.7%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1LB
← Back to All Properties