Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+37.0%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
-4.0%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+38.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties