Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FLORENTINE WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+131.4%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8JU
← Back to All Properties