Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£877,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£877,000
+29.0%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£680,000
+21.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+180.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5LT
← Back to All Properties