22, SEDDON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.5%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+239.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+43.6%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1