Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+103.2%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 16 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2WR
← Back to All Properties