83, AYLESFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.4%
Price Change
+£154,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+227.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£154,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950+47.7%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1