Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHAPEL LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+3.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,750
+89.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£53,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0EX
← Back to All Properties