Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+59.6%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+15.3%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+6.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+155.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4FQ
← Back to All Properties