45, CROSSLEY STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3EE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+22.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000+44.9%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000+13.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000+103.7%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+19.8%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1