Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WROXHAM, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+22.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,500
+91.2%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+107.4%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 4 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8QP
← Back to All Properties