Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CAVENDISH COURT, 32, AVENUE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+73.4%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+11.6%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+72.2%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8LD
← Back to All Properties