86, BISHOPS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£16,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000-12.6%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+159.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1