58, WHITNEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5SL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,500+51.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1