Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1YZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,950
+1.1%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+82.1%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+24.2%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 9 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1YZ
← Back to All Properties