34, CHEW MOOR LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+17.6%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+89.3%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1