60, GROVE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+42.2%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+57.5%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1