41, FIR TREE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+212.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+30.6%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1