Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-3.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2TG
← Back to All Properties