34, WOODLAND AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000-3.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+2.2%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+125.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1