Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, HIGH STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+67.8%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+64.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5LW
← Back to All Properties