Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BURNS STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+68.4%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+90.0%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+108.3%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4RJ
← Back to All Properties