FLAT 6, MOUNT LODGE, THE MOUNT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000+164.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+248.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1