Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KELSWICK DRIVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
-16.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+129.2%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SZ
← Back to All Properties