157B, NEW ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£69,500+117.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+39.1%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1