Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COLLINS CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,709
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£78,759 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,709
+60.6%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£78,759 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+10.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-0.8%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1BN
← Back to All Properties