Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEATH LODGE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£417,500
-7.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£452,000
Sold on 8 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1NR
← Back to All Properties