Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRANDON WALK, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+45.2%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+18.7%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NA
← Back to All Properties