Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHADWICK STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+74.7%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+72.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6RE
← Back to All Properties