60, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 7HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+78.8%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 3 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1