Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE CROFTS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,750
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.8%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,750
+141.8%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9LJ
← Back to All Properties