Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHATSWORTH WAY, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+47.1%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+52.7%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7TJ
← Back to All Properties